Werksausschuss

    Prev Next
     Vorschlags-
     berechtigte
     Partei
     Mitglied  Stellvertreter

     CDU

     Dahl, Franz-Peter

     Burgstr. 56
     53567 Asbach - Altenburg

    1. Buchholz, Martin
    2. Ewens, Alfons
    3. Klein, Daniel
    4. Müller, Ulla
    5. Wagner, Johannes
    6. Wallau, Margret
    7. Wertenbruch, Jutta

     CDU

     Hecking, Helmut

     Füllenheck 37
     53577 Neustadt (Wied) - Rahms

    1. Ewens, Alfons
    2. Klein, Daniel
    3. Müller, Ulla
    4. Wagner, Johannes
    5. Wallau, Margret
    6. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    7. Buchholz, Martin

     CDU

     Marnett, Walburga
     
     Krautscheider Straße 19
     53567 Buchholz - Krautscheid 

    1. Klein, Daniel
    2. Müller, Ulla
    3. Wagner, Johannes
    4. Wallau, Margret
    5. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    6. Ewens, Alfons 
    7. Buchholz, Martin

     CDU

     Lahr, Toni

     Gerhardshahn 28
     53577 Neustadt (Wied)

    1. Müller, Ulla
    2. Wagner, Johannes
    3. Wallau, Margret
    4. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    5. Ewens, Alfons
    6. Buchholz, Martin
    7. Klein, Daniel

     CDU

     Marnett, Werner

     Pantaleonstraße 5
     53567 Buchholz

    1. Wagner, Johannes
    2. Wallau, Margret
    3. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    4. Ewens, Alfons
    5. Buchholz, Martin
    6. Klein, Daniel
    7. Müller, Ulla

     CDU

     Schuppener, Alexander

     Mendt 11
     53567 Buchholz

    1. Wallau, Margret
    2. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    3. Ewens, Alfons
    4. Buchholz, Martin
    5. Klein, Daniel
    6. Müller, Ulla
    7. Wagner, Johannes

     CDU

     Walgenbach, Johann*

     Birken 4
     53578 Windhagen

    1. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    2. Ewens, Alfons 
    3. Buchholz, Martin
    4. Klein, Daniel
    5. Müller, Ulla
    6. Wagner, Johannes
    7. Wallau, Margret

     SPD

     

     Jonas, Jürgen

     Oberelsaff 35a
     53577 Neustadt (Wied)

    1. Behr, Günter Herbert
    2. Steuer, Marianne
    3. Klör, Stefanie

     SPD

     
     Dr. Stumpf, Thomas

     Talblick 2
     53578 Windhagen

    1. Steuer, Marianne
    2. Klör, Stefanie
    3. Behr, Günter Herbert

     SPD

     

     Marx, Jürgen*

     Bitzenstraße 8
     53567 Asbach

    1. Krings, Wolfgang*
    2. Steinke-Bös, Günter*
    3. Roth, Josef*

     FWG

     

     Hambuch, Otto*

     Hauptstraße 19b
     53567 Buchholz

    1. Lauer, Dietmar Josef*

     Grüne 

     

     Dr. Kohler, Roland
     
     Buchenbüsch 16
     53578 Windhagen - Rederscheid

    1. Eulenbach, Wolfgang

    * sachkundiger Bürger