Schulträgerausschuss

    Prev Next
     Vorschlags-
     berechtigte
     Partei
     Mitglied  Stellvertreter

     CDU              

     Buchholz, Martin                                      

     Eichenweg 4a
     53578 Windhagen

    1. Gundelach, Käthemarie   
    2. Klein, Daniel
    3. Stockhausen, Heinz-Josef
    4. Köhn, Lothar
    5. Marnett, Werner
    6. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    7. Wolff, Helmut

     CDU

     Dahl, Franz-Peter

     Burgstr. 56
     53567 Asbach - Altenburg

    1. Klein, Daniel
    2. Stockhausen, Heinz-Josef
    3. Köhn, Lothar
    4. Marnett, Werner
    5. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    6. Wolff, Helmut
    7. Gundelach, Käthemarie

     CDU

     Hecking, Helmut

     Füllenheck 37
     53577 Neustadt (Wied) - Rahms

    1. Stockhausen, Heinz-Josef
    2. Köhn, Lothar
    3. Marnett, Werner
    4. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    5. Wolff, Helmut
    6. Gundelach, Käthemarie
    7. Klein, Daniel

     CDU

     

    1. Köhn, Lothar
    2. Marnett, Werner
    3. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    4. Wolff, Helmut
    5. Gundelach, Käthemarie
    6. Klein, Daniel
    7. Stockhausen, Heinz-Josef

     CDU

     Müller, Ulla

     In der Au 16a
     53577 Neustadt (Wied)

     

    1. Marnett, Werner
    2. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    3. Wolff, Helmut
    4. Gundelach, Käthemarie
    5. Klein, Daniel
    6. Stockhausen, Heinz-Josef
    7. Köhn, Lothar

     CDU

     Peuling, Konrad

     Im Scherbruch 18
     53567 Buchholz

    1. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    2. Wolff, Helmut
    3. Gundelach, Käthemarie
    4. Klein, Daniel
    5. Stockhausen, Heinz-Josef
    6. Köhn, Lothar
    7. Marnett, Werner

     CDU

     Wallau, Margret

     Hennefer Str. 37
     53567 Buchholz - Kölsch-Büllesbach

    1. Wolff, Helmut
    2. Gundelach, Käthemarie
    3. Klein, Daniel
    4. Stockhausen, Heinz-Josef
    5. Köhn, Lothar
    6. Marnett, Werner
    7. Wertenbruch, Jutta

     SPD

     

     Klör, Stefanie

     Bitzenstraße 6
     53567 Buchholz - Seifen

    1. Möhlenhof, Michael
    2. Jonas, Jürgen
    3. Behr, Günter Herbert

     SPD

     

     Bungarten, Marcus

     Rasthausstr. 2
     53577 Neustadt (Wied) - Neschen

    1. Jonas, Jürgen
    2. Behr, Günter Herbert
    3. Möhlenhof, Michael

     SPD

     

     Steuer, Marianne

     Teichweg 5
     53578 Windhagen 

    1. Behr, Günter Herbert
    2. Möhlenhof, Michael
    3. Jonas, JÜrgen

     FWG

     

     Kuhn, Robert

     Zum Mückensee 7
     53567 Buchholz

    1. Klein, Norbert
    2. Bernardy, Hermann

     Grüne 

     

     Petri, Melanie

     An der Steinkaul 1a
     53577 Neustadt (Wied) - Jungfernhof

    1. Dr. Kohler, Roland
    2. Eulenbach, Wolfgang
     Lehrerschaft:    

     GS Asbach

     

     van der Fluit, Ute
      
     Gartenstr. 2
     57638 Schöneberg
     

     Reiner, Ursula
     (GS Windhagen)

     Zum Bendt 20
     53639 Königswinter

     GS Neustadt

     

     Forneck, Jutta 

     Pees 3
     53567 Asbach

     Speich, Susanne
     (GS Jungeroth)

     Zur Mühle 32
     53639 Königswinter

     Elternschaft    

     GS Buchholz

     

     Allendörfer, Guido
     
     Kirchstraße 6
     53567 Buchholz

     Külbel, Anke
     (GS Asbach)

     Paulsgarten 16
     53567 Asbach

     GS Limbach

     

     Bürger, Susanne

     Akazienweg 16
     53567 Asbach

     Cramer, Birgit
     (GS Neustadt)

     Brüchen 14
     53577 Neustadt (Wied)