Schulträgerausschuss

    Prev Next
     Vorschlags-
     berechtigte
     Partei
     Mitglied  Stellvertreter

     CDU              

     Buchholz, Martin                                      

     Eichenweg 4a
     53578 Windhagen

    1.   
    2. Klein, Daniel
    3. Stockhausen, Heinz-Josef
    4. Köhn, Lothar
    5. Marnett, Werner
    6. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    7. Wolff, Helmut

     CDU

     Dahl, Franz-Peter

     Burgstr. 56
     53567 Asbach - Altenburg

    1. Klein, Daniel
    2. Stockhausen, Heinz-Josef
    3. Köhn, Lothar
    4. Marnett, Werner
    5. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    6. Wolff, Helmut

     CDU

     Hecking, Helmut

     Füllenheck 37
     53577 Neustadt (Wied) - Rahms

    1. Stockhausen, Heinz-Josef
    2. Köhn, Lothar
    3. Marnett, Werner
    4. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    5. Wolff, Helmut
    6. Klein, Daniel

     CDU

     Marnett, Walburga

     Krautscheider Straße 19
     53567 Buchholz - Krautscheid

    1. Köhn, Lothar
    2. Marnett, Werner
    3. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    4. Wolff, Helmut
    5. Klein, Daniel
    6. Stockhausen, Heinz-Josef

     CDU

     Müller, Ulla

     In der Au 16a
     53577 Neustadt (Wied)

     

    1. Marnett, Werner
    2. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    3. Wolff, Helmut
    4. Klein, Daniel
    5. Stockhausen, Heinz-Josef
    6. Köhn, Lothar

     CDU

     Peuling, Konrad

     Im Scherbruch 18
     53567 Buchholz

    1. Wertenbruch, Jutta
    2. Wolff, Helmut
    3. Klein, Daniel
    4. Stockhausen, Heinz-Josef
    5. Köhn, Lothar
    6. Marnett, Werner

     CDU

     Wallau, Margret

     Hennefer Str. 37
     53567 Buchholz - Kölsch-Büllesbach

    1. Wolff, Helmut
    2. Klein, Daniel
    3. Stockhausen, Heinz-Josef
    4. Köhn, Lothar
    5. Marnett, Werner
    6. Wertenbruch, Jutta

     SPD

     

     Klör, Stefanie

     Bitzenstraße 6
     53567 Buchholz - Seifen

    1. Möhlenhof, Michael
    2. Jonas, Jürgen
    3. Behr, Günter Herbert

     SPD

     

     Bungarten, Marcus

     Rasthausstr. 2
     53577 Neustadt (Wied) - Neschen

    1. Jonas, Jürgen
    2. Behr, Günter Herbert
    3. Möhlenhof, Michael

     SPD

     

     Steuer, Marianne

     Teichweg 5
     53578 Windhagen 

    1. Behr, Günter Herbert
    2. Möhlenhof, Michael
    3. Jonas, JÜrgen

     FWG

     

     Kuhn, Robert

     Zum Mückensee 7
     53567 Buchholz

    1. Klein, Norbert
    2. Bernardy, Hermann

     Grüne 

     

     Petri, Melanie

     An der Steinkaul 1a
     53577 Neustadt (Wied) - Jungfernhof

    1. Dr. Kohler, Roland
    2. Eulenbach, Wolfgang
     Lehrerschaft:    

     GS Asbach

     

     van der Fluit, Ute
      
     Gartenstr. 2
     57638 Schöneberg
     

     Reiner, Ursula
     (GS Windhagen)

     Zum Bendt 20
     53639 Königswinter

     GS Neustadt

     

     Forneck, Jutta 

     Pees 3
     53567 Asbach

     Speich, Susanne
     (GS Jungeroth)

     Zur Mühle 32
     53639 Königswinter

     Elternschaft    

     GS Buchholz

     

     Allendörfer, Guido
     
     Kirchstraße 6
     53567 Buchholz

     Külbel, Anke
     (GS Asbach)

     Paulsgarten 16
     53567 Asbach

     GS Limbach

     

     Bürger, Susanne

     Akazienweg 16
     53567 Asbach

     Cramer, Birgit
     (GS Neustadt)

     Brüchen 14
     53577 Neustadt (Wied)