Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss

    Prev Next
     Vorschlags-
     berechtigte
     Partei
     Mitglied  Stellvertreter

     CDU

     
     Holter, Ulrich

     Eichenweg 18
     53578 Windhagen - Hohn

     

    1. Ewens, Alfons 
    2. Hecking, Helmut
    3. Lahr, Toni
    4. Köhn, Lothar
    5. Peuling, Konrad
    6. Rüddel, Josef
    7. Wolff, Helmut

     CDU

     Gundelach, Käthemarie


     Ringstr. 24a
     53567 Asbach - Germscheid

    1. Hecking, Helmut
    2. Lahr, Toni
    3. Köhn, Lothar
    4. Peuling, Konrad
    5. Rüddel, Josef
    6. Wolff, Helmut
    7. Ewens, Alfons (FDP)

     CDU

     Klein, Daniel

     Auf dem Schmidtchen 8
     53577 Neustadt (Wied)

    1. Lahr, Toni
    2. Köhn, Lothar
    3. Peuling, Konrad
    4. Rüddel, Josef
    5. Wolff, Helmut
    6. Ewens, Alfons (FDP)
    7. Hecking, Helmut

     CDU

     Stockhausen, Heinz-Josef

     Hauptstraße 13a
     53567 Buchholz

    1. Köhn, Lothar
    2. Peuling, Konrad
    3. Rüddel, Josef
    4. Wolff, Helmut
    5. Ewens, Alfons (FDP)
    6. Hecking, Helmut
    7. Lahr, Toni

     CDU

     Schmied, Jürgen

     Ehrenberg 26c
     53577 Neustadt (Wied)

    1. Peuling, Konrad
    2. Rüddel, Josef
    3. Wolff, Helmut
    4. Ewens, Alfons (FDP)
    5. Hecking, Helmut
    6. Lahr, Toni
    7. Köhn, Lothar

     CDU

     Wagner, Johannes

     Eichenweg 14
     53567 Asbach

    1. Rüddel, Josef
    2. Wolff, Helmut
    3. Ewens, Alfons (FDP)
    4. Hecking, Helmut
    5. Lahr, Toni
    6. Köhn, Lothar
    7. Peuling, Konrad

     CDU

     Wertenbruch, Jutta

     Im Sonnenland 2a
     53577 Neustadt (Wied)

    1. Wolff, Helmut
    2. Ewens, Alfons (FDP)
    3. Hecking, Helmut
    4. Lahr, Toni
    5. Köhn, Lothar
    6. Peuling, Konrad
    7. Rüddel, Josef

     SPD

     

     Jonas, Jürgen

     Oberelsaff 35a
     53577 Neustadt (Wied)

    1. Dr. Stumpf, Thomas
    2. Clasen, Frank
    3. Bungarten, Marcus

     SPD

     

     Möhlenhof, Michael

     Waldblickstraße 16
     53578 Windhagen 

    1. Clasen, Frank
    2. Bungarten, Marcus
    3. Dr. Stumpf, Thomas

     SPD

     

     Behr, Günter Herbert

     Diefenauer Weg 18
     53567 Asbach - Heide

    1. Bungarten, Marcus
    2. Dr. Stumpf, Thomas
    3. Clasen, Frank

     FWG

     

     Klein, Norbert

     Elles 6
     53567 Buchholz

    1. Bernardy, Hermann
    2. Kuhn, Robert

     Grüne 

     

     Eulenbach,Wolfgang
     
     Akazienweg 11a
     53567 Asbach

    1. Dr. Kohler, Roland
    2. Petri, Melanie